Chance to Win iPhone 11 Pro CLICK HERE

Jung Hyeon-jun

Jung Hyeon-jun
Jung Hyeon-jun

Jung Hyeon-jun

Jung Hyeon-jun (Korean: 정현준) is a South Korean actor. He is best known internationally for his role as Park Da-song in the Academy Award-winning film Parasite.

Name: Jung Hyeon-jun

Birthday: 2011-11-08

Place of Birth: South Korea

Popularity: 1.8

Homepage: http://t1-ent.co.kr/ent/html/actor_view.html?seq=50

Also Known As: 정현준, Jeong Hyeon-jun, Jeong Hyun-jun, Jung Hyun-joon

Images of Jung Hyeon-jun
Jung Hyeon-jun
Most Popular Movies By Jung Hyeon-jun
Leave a comment