Chance to Win iPhone 11 Pro CLICK HERE

Park Myung-hoon

Park Myung-hoon
Park Myung-hoon

Park Myung-hoon

Park Myung-hoon (Korean: 박명훈; born May 28, 1975), is a South Korean actor. He made his acting debut as a stage actor in the 1999 play Class. He is best known internationally for his role as Geun-sae in the Academy Award winning film Parasite.

Name: Park Myung-hoon

Birthday: 1975-05-28

Place of Birth: Busan, South Korea

Popularity: 2.6

Homepage:

Also Known As: 박명훈, Park Myeong-hoon

Images of Park Myung-hoon
Park Myung-hoon
Leave a comment