Chance to Win iPhone 11 Pro CLICK HERE

Kelly Reilly

Kelly Reilly
Kelly Reilly

Kelly Reilly

Kelly Reilly (born 18 July 1977) is an English actress. Reilly's performance in After Miss Julie at the Donmar Warehouse made her a star of the London stage and earned her a nomination for a Laurence Olivier Theatre Award for Best Actress of 2003. Aged 26, she's the youngest person ever nominated for that award. And, in 2005, she won Best Newcomer Award at the Cannes Film Festival for her role as Wendy in The Russian Dolls (Les Poupées Russes).

Name: Kelly Reilly

Birthday: 1977-07-18

Place of Birth: Surrey, England, UK

Popularity: 72.593

Homepage:

Also Known As: 켈리 라일리, 凯利·蕾莉, ケリー・ライリー

Images of Kelly Reilly
Kelly Reilly
Kelly Reilly
Kelly Reilly
Kelly Reilly
Leave a comment